Adult Kickball

Program
select
   Print Full Schedule
League
select
   Print League Schedule
Team
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Alive and Kicking
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
7/9/20206:30 PMAlive and KickingWinner Winner Chicken DinnerField 2Lost 0 -3
7/13/20209:00 AMDirty DisciplesAlive and KickingField 5Lost 0 -3
7/13/202010:00 AMHope HustlersAlive and KickingField 5Lost 0 -3
7/13/202011:00 AMIncrediBallsAlive and KickingField 5Lost 0 -3
7/13/202012:00 PMKickball AssassinsAlive and KickingField 5Lost 0 -3
7/13/20201:00 PMMisfitsAlive and KickingField 5Lost 0 -3
7/13/20202:00 PMNatural Born KickersAlive and KickingField 5Lost 0 -3
7/13/20203:00 PMOne Kick WondersAlive and KickingField 5Lost 0 -3
STANDINGS
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Misfits6.00.033211.000
IncrediBalls6.01.038220.857
One Kick Wonders3.02.027160.600
Hope Hustlers3.52.525280.583
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner2.02.016110.500
Natural Born Kickers2.02.015200.500
Dirty Disciples2.04.025340.333
Kickball Assassins1.54.517200.250
Alive and Kicking0.08.00240.000